Interim Executive Board (IEB)

INTERIM EXECUTIVE BOARD (IEB)

IEB COMPOSITION & ROLE

Moira Gilligan, Chairman & Safeguarding Governor

Appointed by IEB

From 01.09.2019 to 31.08.2020

Helen Margaret Redican

Appointed by IEB

From 15.03.2019 to 31.08.2020

Jackie Tomlinson

Appointed by IEB

From 01.09.2019 to 31.08.2020

Michael Reynolds

Appointed by IEB

From: 02.01.2020 to 31.08.2023

 

Please follow this LINK to view the Register of Interests for the IEB members

 

Declaration of Pecuniary and Personal Interest

Dr Moira Gillingam, Chairman

Helen Margaret Redican

Jackie Tomlinson